Johan  L N B Holm
Bror  K J Holm
Maria  T Holmqvist
Leif  W Holm
Karin  D Ahlberg
Lars  G Holmqvist
Monica  K Granqvist
Lars  J Holm
Cely  F M Wikander
Frans  E Ahlberg
Aina  S Koskinen
Karl  J Holm
Olga  E Rehnström
Wilhelm  A Wikander
Alma  M Calamnius
Jaakko Valkama
Emilia  K Ahlberg
Edvin  H S Koskinen
Hilda A Jukosenaho J..
Johan  E Holm
Fredrika  C Karén
Karl  J Rehnström
Elisabeth C Bergroth?..
Carl  J Wikander
Gustava  E Selin
Carl  J Calamnius
Augustine  P A C Patér
Anders  A Ahlberg
Albertina  E Berg
Salomon  H Pylkäs
Hedvig Mutka Ylä-Lahti
Abraham A Jukosena..
Evelina  A Lindberg
Johan Holm
Eva  A Krook
Gustaf Karén
Maria  E Åberg
Jacob Renström
Anna  M Boman
Gustaf  A Bergroth
Justina Stenbäck
Jakob Wikander
Christina  M Erwast
Daniel Selin
Fredrika Blom
Jakob Calamnius
Anna  U Sadelin
Jean  F Patér
Carolina  C Ekroth
Andreas Ahlberg
Anna  L Asp
Esa  E Erämaa-Berg
Maja  L J Frodig
Henrik  P Pylkäs
Liisa  P Soini
Herman  J Mutka
Leena  K J Lahti
Abraham  P Lindgren
Kaisa  J Rahikkala
Abraham  H Lindberg
Maria  E Korpela
Johan Holm
Maria  C Krook
Bengt Krook
Johanna  F Maville
Jakob Abrahamsson
Greta Henriksdotter
Henric  M Åberg
Christina Simonsdotter
Alexander Bergroth
Anna  M Justander
Matts  J Stenbäck
Christina Eriksdotter
Jakob Wikander
Elisabeth  M Calamnia
Zacharias Erwast
Susanna  A Pollar
Johannes Selin
Maria Indrell
Isaac Blom
Brita  L Wadeen
Carl Calamnius
Sofia Falander
Carl  A Sadelin
Anna  E Mosetti
Fredric  M Patér
Anna  C Ekroth
Anders  A Ahlberg
Anna Frögd
Daniel Asp
Catharina  E Sjöberg
Esa S Viitakoski-Erä..
Kaisa  P Kortteisto
Jakob  J Frodig
Anna Henriksdotter
Petter  H Pylkäs
Maria  A Kurkela
Yrjö  H Pylkäs
Valpuri  J Järnman
Johan  M Lahti
Valpuri  E Sarvikas
Petteri  M Jukola
Liisa  M Leppämäki
Juho  M Rahikkala
Leena  M Lintula
Heikki  J Kotalahti
Maria  S Suinula
Emmanuel J Laaksi-K..
Eeva  M Pihlajärvi
Johan Holm
Anna  M Govinia
Jakob Krook
Eva  K Hahr
Jakob Krook
Eva  K Hahr
Frederic Maville
Johanna  C von Schnell
Henrik Johansson
Brita Michelsdotter
Simon Hendersson
Carin Michaelsdotter
Henrik Bergroth
Margareta  K Tollet
Erik Justander
Anna  M Chytraeus
Eric Michaelsson
Maria Jöransdotter
Johannes Wijko-Wika..
Maria Ahla
Josef Calamnius
Eva Fjellström
Zacharias Erwast
Christina Budde
Anders H Pollari-Back..
Maria  G Tuominiemi
Simon Selin
Maria  J Cruus
Thomas Indrenius
Catharina Moliis
Sigfrid Blom
Brita Simonsdotter
Henrik Wadeen
Margaretha J Steenm..
Josef Calamnius
Eva Fjellström
Jakob Falander
Sofia Freitag
Per Sadelin
Maria  P Hedman
Anders  M Matzson
Anna Johansdotter
Lars  J Frögd
Margareta Couviander
Sipi T Talvitie-Viitakos..
Susanna  J Bergling
Perttu A Korssman-K..
Maria  T Peltoniemi
Jacob  J Tall
Brita  J Naskali
Heikki  T Pylkäs
Anna Purra
Antti  Y Kurkela
Maria  E Seinäjärvi
Heikki  T Pylkäs
Anna Purra
Juho  E Järnman
Riitta Matintytär
Matti  T Lahti
Liisa  M Heinämäki
Erkki  J Sarvikas
Margareta  H Mursula
Matti  J Mikkola
Maria Tuomaantytär
Matti  E Leppämäki
Valpuri  J Ala-Kolho
Matti  P Rahikkala
Liisa  M Jukola
Matti  A Lintula
Maria Erkintytär
Juho  T Laaksi
Riitta  A Vessari
Simo  J Nikkilä
Anna  T Marttila
Juho  S Laaksi-Korpela
Liisa Simontytär
Matti  Y Pihlajärvi
Sofia Yrjöntytär
Anders Holm
Maria Bertilsdotter
Karl  G Govinius
Anna  K Dannenberg
Benedikt Krook
Katarina Printz
Hinrich Hahr
Anna  K Küsel
Sebastian Maville
Anna  C Malmberg
Arvid Tollet
Eva  K Chronander
Henrik Justander
Katarina Tolpo
Samuel Chytraeus
Helena  E Eneskjöld
Matts Wijko
Brita Peitzius
Jakob Ahla
Elisabet Tast
Petter Calamnius
Elsa Granberg
Per  N Fjellström
Agatha  J Laestadius
Henrik  A Backala-Torp
Magdalena Kortjärvi
Gabriel Tuominiemi
Malin Kauppinen
Johan Selin
Johan Cruus
Anna Korsman
Jacob  S Wadén
Maria Martinsdotter
Johan Steenman
Brita Thomasdotter
Jakob Falander
Maria Preutz
Frans  D Freitag
Elisabet Röling
Abraham Hedman
Regina  P Hwasser
Mats Matsson
Valborg
Johan  A Frögd
Maria Andersdotter
Isak Couviander
?
Tuomas Y Noukki-Talv..
Valpuri  A Nummikoski
Jooseppi  J Bergling
Susanna Krekontytär
Tuomas  S Peltoniemi
Valpuri Laurintytär
Johan  J Smedman
Maria  B Palomäki
Jöran  J Naskali
Margareta  J Kesti
Tuomas  M Pylkäs
Valpuri Soini
Yrjö  M Purra
Valpuri  Y Nojonen
Yrjö  J Kurkela
Aune Heikintytär
Erkki  H Seinäjärvi
Aune  M Kihniä
Erkki  A Järnman
Liisa  J Sörman
Matti Y Suihko-Heinä..
Kaisa Antintytär
Juho  J S Kahra
Liisa  E Kaatiala
Heikki  Y Mursula
Valpuri  I Kuhalampi
Juho  T Mikkola
Elina Olavintytär
Erkki  J Hoskari
Liisa  M Peura
Juho  T Ala-Kolho
Valpuri Juhontytär
Paavali  E Rahikainen
Maria  O Ruokonen
Matti  J Mikkola
Maria Tuomaantytär
Tuomas  Y Laaksi
Kirsti  M Riekkola
Jaakko  T Nikkilä
Maria  M Huikuri
Tuomas E Suinula-Ma..
Maria  J Lucander
Simo  Y Laaksi-Korpela
Riitta  E Kavala-Alanen
Erik  H Holm
Helena Kraftenberg
Bertil
Arvid Govinius
Margareta Wager
Hinnrich Dannenberg
Katarina Ruuth
Johan Krook
Maria Sprint
Jakob Printz
Maria Hoppenstång
Jürgen Hahr
Eva Westphal
Simon  F Küsel
Christina  M Albrecht
Johan Chronander
Kristina Ståhl
Erik  J Justander
Maria Hartman
Simon Tolpo
Catarina Eriksdotter
Gustav Eneskjöld
Hildegard  E Rehbinder
Matts  H Wikare
? Wikare
Johan  T Peitzius
Margareta Tast
Erik Ahla
Anna Riska
Anders  M Tast
Carin Hästbacka
Gabriel Calamnius
Anna Florinus
Erik  L Granberg
Elisabet  J Muncelius
Erik  P Noraeus
Barbro Persdotter
Johannes N Laestadiu..
Anna Brenholm
Anders  G Torp
Sara Warg
Johan  L Kortjärvi
Margareta Snåre
Gabriel  A Hotakainen
Valborg Eriksdotter
Johan  H Kauppinen
Magdalena Meriläinen
Simon  A Ruthi
Erik Falander
Magdalena Hermainen
Laurentius  J Prytz
Maria Eosander
Alexander Röhling
Christopher Hedman
Maria Börk
Lars Hvasser
Maria Gyllenhöök
Mats
Anders Hansson
Elisabeth Johansdotter
Yrjänä Matinpoika
Valpuri  M Noukki
Antti  M Nummikoski
Marketta Laurintytär
Samuel  U Lauttijärvi
Carin  H Kräni
Johan  J Smedh
Margareta  L Sälli
Bertil  J Palomäki
Malin  T Linna
Johan  M Naskali
Margareta  J Laatu
Johan Andersson
Walborg  J Kesti
Mårten  T Pylkäs
Valborg Hankola
Heikki  M Soini
Pirkko Erkintytär
Matti  Y Purra
Maria  M Rantala
Yrjö  N Nojonen-Nikkil
Aune H Nojonen-Mikk..
Heikki  M Seinäjärvi
Valpuri  J Mononen
Matti  G Kihniä
Liisa  E Heikkilä
Juho  H Sarvikas
Erkki  J Kaatiala
Maria Juhontytär
Yrjö Yrjönpoika
Margareta  S Mursula
Iisakki  H Kuhalampi
Valpuri  Y Hallila
Jaakko  J Hoskari
Sofia  H Manninen
Matti  K Mämmi
LIISA Laurintytär
Tuomas  H Kolho
Malin Magdalena
Erkki  M Ampiala
Margareta Erkintytär
Olavi  L Mikkola
Liisa Heikintytär
Yrjö  O Laaksi
Elina Matintytär
Mikko  S Riekkola
Valpuri
Tuomas  I Nikkilä
Kirsti  S Sirkkala
Matti  S Huikuri
Margareta  P Eskola
Yrjö  E Laaksi-Yrjölä
Sofia Heikintytär
Erkki  E Kavala-Alanen
Kaisa Heikintytär
Johannes  Holm
?
Thomas  T Kraft
Margareta Henriksdott..
Brunolphus A Goveniu..
Katarina Frank
Claes  L Wager
Jacob Dannenberg
? Hanne
Peter Ruuth
Anna Frese
Bengt  B Krook
Elisabet Jacobsdotter
Lucas  J Sprint
Lucia Putting
Nils Printz
Elisabeth Blankenhag..
Simon Hoppenstång
Katarina Alhemia
Thomas Hahr
Maria Suhr
Hinrich Westphal
Margaretha Dose
Alexander Küsel
Anna Prünsterer
Claes Albrecht
Margareta Reimers
Samuel Hartman
Justina Olofsdotter
Engelbrekt N Eneskjöl..
Elisabet Grothusen
Bernhard Rehbinder
Elisabet Munck af Ful..
Hans  H Wikare
Brita Svensdotter
Tomas  P Peitzius
Brita Simonsdotter
Henrik  T Tast
Anita Svensdotter
Jakob Ahla
Elisabet Rasmusdotter
Olof  P Riska
Kirstin  L Korpilainen
Matts  J Tast
Margareta Hansdotter
Carl  M Hästbacka
Gabriel  P Calajokius
Margareta Brynielsdot..
Tomas Florinus
Catharina Borgstadius
Lars  M Granberg
Anna Lohtovius
Josef  J Muncelius
Susanna Witting
Per Eriksson
Per Amundsson
Karin  O Burman
Nils Olofsson
Agata Sjulsdotter
Anders  L Huller
Sara  N Rehn
Gabriel  O Torp
? Larsdotter
Hans  J Warg
Gertrud Kaustinen
Lars  A Kortjärvi-Lillrank
Sara Danielsdotter
Jakob  J Snåre-Virkkala
Margareta Henriksdott..
Anders  O Hotakainen
Anna Warg
Hans  L Kauppinen
Elin Tomasdotter
Hans  A Meriläinen
Lisa Storcaino
Mathias  A Falander
Olavi Hermainen
Jöns  L Brask
Karin  H Prytz
Johan  N Eosander
Elisabet Trana
Jacob Röhling
Simon  C Hedman
Anna Krus
Anders Börk
Maria Hak
Per Gyllenhöök
Regina Elbfas
Hans Olofsson
Kerstin Göstafsdotter
Johan
Anna
Matti  L Noukki
Marketta Tuomaksent..
Mikko  M Nummikoski
Regina Heikintytär
Urbanus M Stubbas-L..
Johanna  S Skytt
Heikki  M Stupila-Kräni
Barbro  M Ingi-Kasala
Lars Sälli
Jöran Jacobsson
Thomas  H Linna
Maisa
Matts  J Naskali
Margareta Jacobsdotter
Jöran  J Laatu
Walborg Jöransdotter
Johan  H Kesti
Margareta  J Kesti
Tuomas  E Oikari
Anna Tapanintytär
Juho Hankola
Vappu Hankola
Juho Yrjönpoika
Liisa Mikontytär
Thomas Kraft
?
Arvid
Balthazar Frank
Jacob Dannenberg
Gertrud
Karsten Hanne
Anna Fatebur
Peter Ruuth
Margareta Holtenborg
Petter Frese
Katarina Lehusen
Bengt  A Krook
Maria Jacobsdotter
Jacob  M Sprint
Nn. Lucasdotter
Olof Printz
Henrik Blankenhagen
Margareta Wagner
Jacob  T Hoppenstång
Brita  E Custor
Matthias  J Alhemius
Hans Haar
?
Johann Küsel
Elsabe Burmeister
Hieronymus Prünsterer
Nils Håkansson
Otto  J Grothusen
Elin LeJon
Henrik Rehbinder
Hildegard  E von Yxkull
Johan Munck af Fulkila
Elisabet Bure
Hans  A Vikarbacka
? Vikarbacka
Per Peitzo
Simo
Tomas  H Tast
Margareta Jönsdotter
Sven Persson
Lisa Nilsdotter
Henrik Ahla
? Ahla
Pål  O Riska
Lucas Mattsson
Anna  E Korpilainen
Johan  J Tast
Vendela Jönsdotter
Matts Hästbacka-Tast
Valborg Skog
Petrus M Arctophilaci..
Magdalena Sursill
Thomas Eskilsson
Karin
Ericus  S Borgstadius
Birita Sarfve
Mathias Eriksson
Catharina Sursill
Ericus  J Granberg
Cnut  H Witting
Elisabeth Sursill
Erik
Olof  B Andersson
Sara Andersdotter
Olof Pålsson
Lars Andersson
Nicolaus  A Rehn
Margareta
Olof  O Torp
Lars  O Svartsjö
Karin  M Wirkkala
Josef  H Warg
Per  K Kaustinen
Anders J Kortjärvi-Lillr..
Carin Andersdotter
Jöns  M Virkkala
Magdalena Paavola
Henrik  C Snåre
Malin Kolam
Olof  J Dunkar
Josef  H Warg
Lars  A Haapalainen
Anders  P Meriläinen
Lisa
Johan  H Storcaino
?
Anders Persson
Laurentius Brask
Anna Pedersdotter
Hans  C Prytz
Elisabet  M Upplänning
Nicolaus  M Eosander
Christina
Laurentius  C Trana
?
Christopher H Guldsm..
Brita
Israel Hnasson
Anna Olofsdotter
Lars Höök
Brita  P Berg
Jacob Elbfas
Göstaf Pedersson
Anna
Michel  M Stubbas
Kirsti
Staffan  A Skytt
Kaisa  M Huhtala
Michel  M Stubbas
Kirsti
Mikko  E Ingi
Skolastika
Jacob
Jöran  M Naskali
Maria
Jöran  J Laatu
Marketta
Henrik  J Kesti
Valborg  J Päivike
Erkki  J Oikari
Anna
? Kraft
?
Hinnrich
Henrik Fatebur
Bertil  P Ruuth
Kerstin Enevaldi
Truls Holtenborg
Ingeborg Kruse
Joachim Frese
Anna
Mårten Lehusen
Karin
Arvid  A Krok
? Jönsdotter
Michel Persson
Lucas Clemetsson
Hindrich Wagner
Susanna Bol-Mering
Thomas Hoppenstång
Martin Köster
Jonas Simonis
Karin  D Fromme
Christoph Burmeister
Håkan Nilsson
Bernhard Rehbinder
Elisabet von Vietinghoff
Otto  O von Yxkull
Hildegard von Yxkull-..
Hans M Munck af Ful..
Katarina  E Slang
Olof Bure
Elisabet Bagge af Boo
Anders  A Wikare
? Storvikar
Mikko  H Suurpeitzo
Henrik Tast
Margareta Jönsdotter
Daniel Ahla
Olof  N Riska
Matts Lucasson
Brita Sigfridsdotter
Erik  A Korpilainen
Jöns  J Tast
Sigfrid  J Tast
Dorde Persdotter
Erik  T Skog
Mikko Mattila
Inger Eriksdotter
Östen Sursill
Magdalena Eriksdotter
Martinius  H Sarfve
Karin  M Poitz
Eric
Östen Sursill
Magdalena Eriksdotter
Henric Witting
Carl Eriksson
Anna
Olof  J Bure
Sigrid
Anders Johannis
Brita
Pål Olofsson
Andreas Nicolai
Olof  M Lill-Caino Torp
Olof Svartsjö
Matts  J Virkkala
Kaarina
Henrik  P Warg
Cnut  H Kaustinen
Jöns  A Lillrank-Rapp
Karin Olofsdotter
Matts  J Virkkala
Kaarina
Anders  J Paavola
Cnut Mårtensson
? Henriksdotter
Olof  M Kolam
?
Per  P Meriläinen
Karin
Henrik  M Storcaino
?
Laurentius  P Brask
Brita Skute
Claes  H Prytz
Carin Bengtsdotter
Matias  P Upplänning
Anna  D Grubbe
Magnus
Anders Höök
Maria  R Larsson
Per Berg
Pehr
Matti  P Stupila
Martti  E Huhtala
Eskil  T Ingi
Greta
Mårten  L Naskali
Ursula Sipintytär
Jöran  O Laatu
Marketta Larsdotter
Jöran Kesti
Walborg
Juho  O Pakari-Oikari
Maalin Heikintytär
Peder i Borgå
Gertrud Grönfelt
Enevaldus Sigfridi
Anna  L Teit
Jöns
Christoffer Kruuse
Anna Seefeld
Mårten
Andreas Petri
Jöns Persson
Karin
Jacob Wagner
Daniel  S Fromme
Karin Svensdotter
Nils
Åsa
Henrik Rehbinder
Anna M von Hahneboh..
Johan  C von Vietinghoff
Gertrud  D von Stryk
Mickel  P Munck
Margareta Tomasdotter
Erik  B Slang
Katarina Ericsdotter
Engelbrektus  L Bure
Elisabet  A Burea
Jakob  J Bagge af Boo
Elisabet  E Soop
Anders  O Vikar
?
Jöns  J Tast
Nils  J Riska
Carin Henriksdotter
Sigfridus Johannis
Agneta Frese
Anders M Heikkiä-Kor..
Anna  A Korpilainen
Jöns  B Tast
Jöns  J Tast
Tomas  O Tast
Matts  P Mattila
Erik Benedictusson
Erik Ångerman-Sursill
Dordi
Erik
Erik
Jon  O Bure
Nils Olofsson
Sigrid
Olof  G Caino
Jöns  M Virkkala
Per  A Warg
Henrik  J Kaustinen
Anders  P Rank
Jöns  P Paavola
Hinrich  P Snåre
Matts  H Kolam
Mickel  O Caino
Peder  P Brask
Gudmund Skute
Hans  C Prytz
Anna
Per  M Upplänning
Christina  E Puke
Daniel  J Grubbe
Lars
Raval
Eskeli  E Huhtala
Sipi Erkinpoika
Olavi  O Laatu
Marketta Pietarintytär
Olavi  P Pakarinen
Jöns Jute
Anna
Bertil  M Grönfelt
Margareta  E Ekelöf
Sigfrid af Sötskog
Kerstin  R af Sjundby
Lars  M Teit
Margareta Hansdotter
Enevol
Tyge
Peder Krok
Salomon  L Fromme
Karin Larsdotter
Henrik Rehbinder
Kynna von der Borch
Robert von Hahnebohm
Anna von der Osten-S..
Tomas Olofsson
Brita Nilsdotter
Andreas  O Olofsson
Anna  A Bure
Jakob Bagge af Boo
Anna Jönsdotter
Erik Soop
Anna Månssköld af S..
Olof Wijkare
Jöns  N Riska
Johan Frese
Anna  Ö Sursill
Mickel  H Heikkilä
Anders A Huhta-Korpil..
Pehr Johansson
Gamle Olof
Grels Caino
Måns  B Virkkala
Anders  A Warg
Cherstin
Jöns  A Kaustinen
Per  A Rank
Per  J Paavola
Hans J Kolam-Kuhala..
Olof  G Caino
Claes Prytz
Mats  P Upplänning
Birgitta  C Vasa
Erik  P Fargalt
Olavi  J Laatu
Pekka Pakarinen
Jakob i Borgå
Biritta Dufva i Finland
Matts
Erik L Ekelöf af Gäste..
Marietta H Dönsby af ..
Lars
Ragnvald af Sjundby
Anna af Dönsby
Mats  J Teet
Brita  L Creutz
Niclis Krok
Sissa Uggla
Lars  P Fromme
Ingegerd
Laurentis Petri
Vilhelm Rehbinder
Anna von Meppen
Johan Borch von Der ..
Anna von Tiesenhausen
Olof Persson
Cecilia
Nils Månsson
Brita Rötkersdotter
Anders  J Bure
Malin Andersdotter
Tord  O Bagge
Ingeborg Jakobsdotter
Jöns Andersson
Elin
Peder Soop
Christina Rud
Carl B Månesköld af S..
Märta  T Böllja
Östen Sursill
Magdalena Eriksdotter
Juho
Mickel  O Caino
Brusius  M Virkkala
Anders Warg
Anders Kaustinen
Christiern  N Vasa
Margareta Krummedige
Peder  R Fargalt
Ingeborg  R Puke
Juho Laatu
Lydeke
Bengt Dufva
Catharina Danske
Lars Ekelöf af Gästerby
Margareta Jägerhorn a..
Henrik D af Dönsby af ..
Ingeborg
Jöns D af Dönsby af K..
Henrik D af Dönsby af ..
Ingeborg
Jöns  H Teet
Ingeborg Persdotter
Lars  M Creutz
Margareta  L Ekelöf
Måns Laghäll
Karin Ingersdotter
Per Fromme
Gerdt Rehbinder
Per Persson
Karin
Rötker  O Djekn
Ragnhild  J Gädda
Jakob  A Bure
Kjellög Olovsdotter
Andreas
Gölug
Olaf Bagge
Knut Ulfsson
Birgitta Haraldsdotter
Jakob  P Rud
Cecilia Spak
Bengt Jönsson
Botilda  B Soop
Thomas N Böllja Till H..
Elseby  J Gynte
Olof  R Koira
Matts K Virkkala-Kau..
Nils  K Vasa
Kristina J Rickeby-Ätt..
Erik S Krummedige Til..
Beata von Thienen
Ragnvald E Puke Bon..
Ragvald  P Ä Bonde
Katarina Lejonbalk
Olof Dufva
Kerstin Stoltefoth
Henrik Danske af Dön..
Anna af Veiby
Peder
? af Stensböle
Dynisus Dönsby af Ka..
Dynisus Dönsby af Ka..
Håkan  J Teet
Kerstin Särkilahti
Peder i Kabböle
Margareta
Matts Creutz
Lars Ekelöf af Gästerby
Margareta Jägerhorn a..
Henrik Rehbinder
Olof  N Djekn
Hansdotter Kampen
Jönis  P Gädda
Anders  O Bure
Malin  B Olofsdotter
Ulf Siggesson
Kerstin Karlsdotter
Harald Jacobsson
Sigrid Pedersdotter
Jöns Persson
Nils Larsson Böllja Till..
Märeta Thomasdotter
Johan  G Bukhorn
Märta Kristiernsdotter
Ragvald Koiraniemi
Cnut Kaustar
Kettil Vase
?
Jon  N S T Rickeby
Sigrid  K Puke
Segebod G J Krumme..
Sidsel  P Skram
Johan von Thienen
Anna Limbek
Erengisle  P Bonde
Benedicta  R Puke
Karl Lejonbalk
Ulfhild  S Boberg
Bengt Dufva
Ingrid Tawast
Helvik Stoltefoth
Peder Danske
Margareta  P Svärd
Pehr
Nils
Magnus Dönsby af Ka..
Johan Rehbinder
Nielis  I Diekn
Hans von Kampen
Märta  R Djekn
Olaf  H Bure
Sigge Haraldsson
Peder Svensson
Märta  B Soop
Laurens Niclisson Böll..
Brita  J Stolpe
Thomas Andersson
Gynter Bukhorn
Kristiern Esbjörnsson
Elin Matsdotter
Nils  J Rickebyätten
Kristina K Scherembe..
Kettil Puke
Ingeborg  E Bielke
Grote J G I Krummedi..
Nn Rytze
Peder Skram
Edel Saltensee
Nicolaus Limbek
Ide Limbek
Peter  Ö Bonde
Sigtryg  B Boberg
Kristina  M Folkunge
Olof Tawast
Katarina Fincke
? Stoltefoth
? Hartmann
Peder Svärd af Kräppe..
? Högervänd Arm Suo..
Thyniu
Ingolf  I Diekn
Rotker  I Djekn
Lucia  J Garp
Herse Bure
Ätte Olofsdotter
Lythbert Bukhorn
Cecilia Gyntersdotter
Esbjörn Djekn
Mats Andersson
Katarina Erengisladott..
Kristiern von Schermb..
Margareta Likvidsdotter
Ragvald  P Ä Bonde
Katarina Lejonbalk
Erik  T Bielke
Margareta  B Folkunga
Grote  I N Krummedige
?
Lage  P Skram
Peder  L Saltensee
Otto Limbek
Bengt  M Boberg
Magnus Minnesköld
Ingrid Ylva
Jöns Kiala
? Fincke
Herman Svärdh
? Kurki
Nils Suontaka
Ingo Djekn
Ingolf  I Diekn
Jöns  A Garp
Ragnhild Eriksdotter
Olov  D Jätte
Gynter Tomasson
Anders Matsson
Erengisle Bengtsson
Bengta  J Gädda
Ture  K Bielke
Sigrid Sparre
Bengt  E Folkunga
Nicolaus E Krummedi..
?
Peder Skram
Laurids Saltense
Matts Boberg
Bengt F Snivil Folkung..
Ulfhid Björnsdotter
Sune  S Sik
Valeska of Kalundborg
Jakob Kurki af Koljala
?
Olof
Anders Garp
Tomas Gyntersson
Mats Hezdal
Jon Gädda
Katarina  B Köninsmark
Kettil  B Bielke
Elof  M Folkunga
Eler  H de Ottenbuttel
?
Folque  de Montrevault
Ingegerd of Danmark
Björn Haraldsson
Katarina Ingesdotter
Sverker Den Äldre
Ryksa  S of Poland
Jakob
Tore Garper
Magnus Minnesköld
Ingrid Ylva
Henrik H B Krummedi..
?
Rudolf von Beaumont
Agathe L'oison
Knut  IV D Helige
Adele of Flandern
Harald Eriksson
Ragnhild Magnusdatter
Erik  " of Sweden
Boleslaw III Krzywousty
Salome af Berg-Schel..
Andris
Hasso de Ottenbuttel
Sophie
Fulco L'oison
Petronella o Chateau-..
Svend  II Estridssen
Gunhilde Thordsdatter
Robert  I Le Frison
Gertrud of Sachsen
Erik  I Ejegod
Bothild Thorgatsdatter
Blot-Sven of Sweden
Herman I Wladyslaw
Judith of Böhmen
Heinrich
Henrik de Ottenbuttel
?
Eudes of Nevers
Adele of Anjou
Berlay  II de Montreuil
Graécia  de Bellesme
Ulf Thorgilsson
Estrid  M Svensdotter
Tord Rannveigsson
Balduin  V I of Flandern
Adelaide  H of France
Bernhard  II of Sachsen
Eilika von Schweinfurt
Svend  II Estridssen
Gunhilde Thordsdatter
Kol of Sweden
Kazimierz I Karol
Maria Dobronega o Ki..
Wratislaw  II of Böhmen
Adelheid of Ungarn
Landry  IV de Nevers
Mathilde de Bourgogne
Foulques  III Nerra
Élisabeth de Vendôme
Berlay de Montreuil
Adélaïde de Saumur
Yves de Bellesme
Thorgils Sprakalägg af..
Sigrid Sprakling
Sven  I Tveskägg
Swjatoslawa G M Pol..
Rannveig Tordsdatter
Balduin  IV of Flandern
Otgiva of Luxembourg
Robert  II Capet
Constance of Provence
Bernhard  I of Sachsen
Hildegard von Stade
Heinrich von Schweinf..
Gerberga of Gleisberg
Miezko II Lambert
Richeza von Lothringen
Wladimir I Swjatoslavit..
Nn of Oehningen
Bretislaw  I of Böhmen
Judith of Schweinfurt
Andreas  I of Hungary
Anastasia  J of Kiew
Bodon de Monceaux
Odo  W de Macon
Ermentrude de Roucy
Geoffroi  I Grisegonelle
Adèle of Vermandois
Adelesme de Poitiers
Yves de Bellesme et d..
Styrbjörn  D Starke
Thyra Haraldsdatter
Harald  G Blåtand
Gunhilda Olafsdotter
Mieszyslav  I Piast
Dubrava von Böhmen
Arnoul  II of Flandern
Rozela  R of Ivrea
Frederich o Luxembou..
Irmentrud of Gleisberg
Hugh  I Capet
Adelaide of Poitou
Guillame  II of Provence
Adelaide  B of Anjou
Herman  B of Saxony
Hildegarde von Wester..
Henrik of Stade
Judith of Wetterau
Berthold of Nordgau
Eila  H von Walbeck
Herbert of Gleisberg
Irmentrude von Maingau
Boleslaw  I Chrobry
Emnilde
Ezzo  E of Lorraine
Matilda of Saxony
Swjatoslav I Igorjewits..
Malusha of Lubech
Kuno of Ohningen
Rechilde of Germany
Udalrich of Böhmen
Bozena
Heinrich von Schweinf..
Gerberga of Gleisberg
Vazul  of Hungary
Nn  K of Bulgaria
Jaroslaw I Wladimirow..
Ingigerd O Ynglingaätt..
Landry de Monceaux
Adalbert of Ivrea
Gerberga o Macon & ..
Robert  I of Vermandois
Adélaïde de Bourgogne
Ermenon de Poitiers
Olof Björnsson
Ingeberg Thrandsdotter
Harald  G Blåtand
Gunhilda Olafsdotter
Gorm Den Gamla
Tyra Danebot
Ziemomysl  L von Polen
Gorka
Wratislaw I
Drahomira  Z Stodor
Baldwin  III of Flandern
Matilda of Saxony
Berengar  II of Ivrea
Willa  III d'Arles
Siegfried o Luxembour..
Hedwig of Nordgau
Herbert of Gleisberg
Irmentrude von Maingau
Hugh  L G Capet
Hedvig of Sachsen
Guillaume III o Aquitai..
Adele of Normandy
Boson II
Constance of Provence
Fulque  B of Anjou
Gerberga de Tours
Billung von Stubensko..
Ermengarde of Nantes
Eldo von Wetterau
Liudgard of Vermandois
Arnulf of Bayern
Judith of Friaul
Lothaire von Walbeck
Eldo von Wetterau
Liudgard of Vermandois
Meingaud von Maingau
Gerberge de Metz
Mieszyslav  I Piast
Dubrava von Böhmen
Dobromir
Hermann Pusillus
Heilwig von Dillingen
Otto II
Theophano Skleraina
Igor Ingwar
Olga Haelgha
Malk of Lubech
Otto I o t Holy Roman ..
Edith of England
Boleslaw  II of Böhmen
Elgiva  of England
Kresina
Mihaly  K of Samogy
Adelaide of Polen
Samuil  K of Bulgaria
Agathe C o Dyrrbachi..
Wladimir I Swjatoslavit..
Rogniede of Polock
Olov III Skötkonung
Estrid of Obotrites
Landry
Berengar  II of Ivrea
Willa  III d'Arles
Leotald o Besancon &..
Herbert II o Vermandoi..
Hildebrante of France
Bernard de Poitiers
Emund  E of Uppsala
Haraldr II Haalogaland
Elgiva
Sigefroi de Jutland
Leszek  IV Z von Polen
Boriwoi  I von Böhmen
Lidmila of Psova
Arnulf  I of Flandern
Adele of Vermandois
Herman  B of Saxony
Hildegarde von Wester..
Adalbert of Toscany
Gisela of Friaul
Boso of Arles
Willa of Burgundy
Richwin of Luxembourg
Kunigunde
Hugues  II of Nordgau
Hildegarde de Ferrette
Robert  I of France
Beatrix of Vermandois
Heinrich  I von Sachsen
Mathilde von Ringelhei..
Ebles II Mancer
Emiliane
Rollon de Normandie
Poppa de Bayeux
Rothbald of Arles
Ermengarde d'Aquitaine
Charle Constantin
Teutberge de Troyes
Fulques  I Le Roux
Roscille de Loches
Thetbald l'Ancien
Richilde de Blois
Vipert of Nantes
Adeltrude
Gebhard of Wetterau
Herbert I o Vermandoi..
Bertha de Morvois
Luitpold of Nordgau
Kunigunde o Schwabe..
Eberhard of Friaul
Gottfried de Metz
Ermentrude Carolingie..
Erenfried II of Bonngau
Richawara o Zulpichga..
Otto I
Adelaide of Burgundy
Rurik of Russia
Efenda  of Novgorod
Heinrich  I von Sachsen
Mathilde von Ringelhei..
Edward  E of Wessex
Aelflede de Bernicie
Boleslav  I of Böhmen
Biagota of Stockow
Edward  E of Wessex
Aelflede de Bernicie
Taksony of Hungary
?  P of The Kumans
Mieszyslav  I Piast
Dubrava von Böhmen
Nikola  K of Bulgaria
Ripsimija of Bulgaria
Ioannes C o Dyrrbachi..
Rogwold Polotsk
Nn Polotsk
Erik Segersäll
Swjatoslawa G M Pol..
Mieceslas of Obotrites
Sophia
Herbert I o Vermandoi..
Bertha de Morvois
Robert  I of France
Aelis
Erik of Sweden
Frotho of Haalogaland
Hemming de Jutland
Ziemowit  P von Polen
Hostivbit of Böhmen
Miloslava of Böhmen
Slavibor  Z of Psova
Baldwin  II of Flandern
Elftrudia of England
Herbert II o Vermandoi..
Hildebrante of France
Anscharius I de Osch..
Berengar  I of Friaul
Bertila of Spoleto
Theotbald of Arles
Bertha of Lothringen
Rudolpf I
Gisela  W von Provence
Boso  V of Provence
Ermengarde d'Italie
Eberhard  III of Nordgau
Arlinde
Rutpert  IV of Paris
Adelaine of Tours
Herbert I o Vermandoi..
Bertha de Morvois
Otto  D E of Sachsen
Edwige de la March
Theodoric of Ringelheim
Gisela
Ranulf II
Irmgard
Rognvald Eysteinsson
Ragnhild Hrolfsdotter
Pépin  III B de Senlis
? de Bretagne
Boso of Arles
Willa of Burgundy
Giullaume 1 de Plante..
Engelberga of Burgund
Louis  III Bosonides
Anna of Byzantium
Warnerius of Sens
Theutberga of Arles
Ingelger d'Anjou
Adele de Buzançais
Warmerius de Loches
Tescandra
Garnegaud de Blois
Chrodobertus
Theoda
Lambert  III of Nantes
Rotrude de Germaine
Gebhard o Nieder-Lah..
Pepin II Q o Vermand..
Widerich  I of Morvois
Ava  R of Paris
Berthold of Swabia
Nn of Swabia
Gérard de Metz
Otte von Sachsen
Charles III Carolingiens
Frédérune von Sachsen
Eberhard  I of Bonngau
Amaltrude of Bonngau
Baudry of Zulpichgau
Rudolpf II
Bertha of Swabia
Alfred  G of Wessex
Ethelswitha of Gaines
Ethelred  M of England
Eadburga of England
Wratislaw I
Drahomira  Z Stodor
Zolten of Hungary
Kahzar of Bihar
Simeon  I of Bulgaria
Emund  E of Uppsala
Mistui  II of Obotrites
Björn of Uppsala
Horda-Canute o Haalo..
Halvan de Jutland
Piast  C von Polen
Neklan of Bohemia
Ponislava of Bohemia
Baldwin  I of Flandern
Judith of Franks
Alfred  G of Wessex
Ethelswitha of Gaines
Amadeus de Oscheret
Eberhard  I of Friaul
Gisela of France
Suppo  II of Spoleto
Hugbert of Arles
Louise  II d'Italie
Waldrade de Wormsg..
Conrad  II of Franks
Ermentrude d'Orleans
Boso  V of Provence
Ermengarde d'Italie
Buvinus of Metz
Richilde of Arles
Louise  II d'Italie
Engelberge von Spoleto
Hugues de Nordgau
Rutpert III o Wormsga..
Waldrada d'Orleans
Hugues de Tours
Ava de Morvois
Liudolf of Saxony
Oda Billung
Henri de la March
Ingeltrude de Frioul
Ranulf I
Blichilde of Maine
Eystein Glumra
Aseda Ragnvaldsdottir
Hrolf Nefja
Judicaël de Rennes
?
Gurvant de Rennes
? de Bretagne
Bernard de Septimanie
Duoda  S de Gascogne
Boso  V of Provence
Ermengarde d'Italie
Boso  V of Provence
Ermengarde d'Italie
Leo  VI of Byzantium
Zoe Zautzina
Theotbald of Arles
Bertha of Lothringen
Tertulle de Gâtinais
Pétronille d'Auxerre
Foulques d'Anjou de C..
Nee d'Amboise
Adard de Loches
Gerlon de Blois
Charibert of Neustria
Lambert  II of Nantes
Théodrate d'Italie
Lothaire  I de Germanie
Ermengarde de Tours
Bernard I o Italy And L..
Cunégonde de Gellone
Gerald  II Roussillon
Bertha de Tours
Adalhard de Metz
Otto  D E of Sachsen
Edwige de la March
Louis  II of Westfranks
Adele de Flavigny
Erenfried  I of Maasgau
Adelgunde de Bourgo..
Rudolpf I
Gisela  W von Provence
?
Gisela  W von Provence
Ethelwulf of Wessex
Osburga of Hampshire
Aethelred  of The Gaini
Eadburth of Mercia
Wigmund of Mercia
Elfleda of Mercia
Arpad of Hungary
? of Hungary
Maroth of Bihar
Boris  I of Bulgaria
Marija
Ragnar  L of Seeland
Sigurd  II of Seeland
Harald de Jutland
Kresomysl of Bohemia
Libuse of Bohemia
Odoscer  of Harlebek
Conrad  II of Franks
Ermentrude d'Orleans
Unruoch of Ternois
Engeltrude
Louis I
Judith von Bavaria-Altd..
Boso  I of Arles
Engeltrude
Lothaire  I de Germanie
Ermengarde de Tours
Louis I
Judith von Bavaria-Altd..
Eudes d'Orleans
Engeltrude de Fézens..
? de Nordgau
Rutpert  II of Wormsgau
Theoderata of Bayern
Hardian d'Orleans
Waldrat
Girard  I of Paris
Rotrude
Bruno of Saxony
Oda  S of Montfort
Eberhard  I of Friaul
Gisela of France
Gérard d'Auvergne
Hildegarde
Gauzlin of Maine
Adeltrude
Ivar Halfdansson
Nn Eysteinsdotter
Rognvald Olafsson
Gurvant de Rennes
? de Bretagne
Nominoë de Bretagne
Argantaël
Erispoë  II de Bretagne
Marmoëc de Poher
Guillaume de Gellone
Cunégonde de Gellone
Michael III o Byzantiu..
Eudoxia I E o Byzanti..
Stylianos  Z of Byzant
Hugues de Tours
Ava de Morvois
Konrad I
Adelaine of Tours
? d'Anjou
Ingon de Blois
Lambert  I of Nantes
?
Pepin I o Italy And Lo..
Bertha of Toulouse
Louis I
Irmgard de Hesbain
Hugues de Tours
Ava de Morvois
Pepin I o Italy And Lo..
Bertha of Toulouse
Carloman I o Carolingi..
Gerberga de Lombardie
Leuthard of Frezensac
Grimildis  D Aquitaine
Hugues de Tours
Ava de Morvois
Conrad  II of Franks
Ermentrude d'Orleans
Adalhard
Adalbert of Maasgau
NN Sarre
Konrad  II d'Auxerre
Judith of Friaul
Ecgbert  III of Wessex
Redburga
Oslac of Hampshire
Wiglaf of Mercia
Cynefrith of Mercia
Ceolwulf of Mercia
Almusa of Hungary
? of Hungary
Presijan of Bulgaria
Sigurdr  I of Uppsala
Alfhild of Alfheim
Ragnar  L of Seeland
Sward de Jutland
Unislav of Bohemia
? of Bohemia
Ingelram of Flandern
Charlemagne
Hildegard Schwaben o..
Welf o Bavaria and Sw..
Heilwig/eigilwi von Sax..
Adrien d'Orleans
Waldrade de Wormsg..
Leuthard de Fézensac
Grimeut
Turincbertus of Neustria
Oatilo of Bayern
Chiltrude Martell
Gerold I De Vintschgau
Imma d'Alemanie
Bruno of Saxony
Hasalda
Adalesme
Alba
Halfdan Sveidasson
Erispoë  I de Poher
?
Nominoë de Bretagne
Argantaël
Rivallon  III de Poher
Thierry  I d'Autun
Aude de Francie
Theophilos o Byzantiu..
Theodora of Byzantium
Inger  M of Byzant
Welf o Bavaria and Sw..
Heilwig/eigilwi von Sax..
Alard Le Sénéchal
Guy of Nantes
Charlemagne
Hildegard Schwaben o..
Theoderich o Septima..
Aldana Carolingian
Pépin  III C Le Bref
Bertrada de Laon
Desiderio de Lombardie
Ansa
Wulfhard
Susanna de Paris
Giselbert II of Maasgau
Ermengarde of Italy
Konrad I
Adelaine of Tours
Eberhard  I of Friaul
Gisela of France
Ealhmund of Kent
? of Kent
Pépin  III C Le Bref
Bertrada de Laon
Cuthbert of Mercia
Cuthbert of Mercia
Ügyek
Emesa of Hungary
Swiniza of Bulgaria
Randver of Lethra
Gandalf of Alfheim
Regner de Jutland
Thora de Westrogothie
Vojen of Bohemia
Blanka of Bohemia
Charles of East Franks
Juliana
Pépin  III C Le Bref
Bertrada de Laon
Gerold I De Vintschgau
Imma d'Alemanie
Ruthard of Argenau
Lambert III de Worms..
Gerberge de Laon
Girard  I of Paris
Rotrude
Rutpert  I of Haspengau
Williswint
Charles M o Carolingi..
Chrodtrud de Trèves
Lantfrid II of Alemannien
Nebi of Alemannia
Hereswintha
Bruno
Théodoric  II d'Autun
Alda of Carolingien
Sveithi Svidrasson
Budic de Poher
?
Erispoë  I de Bretagne
Thierry d'Autun
Rolinde d'Aquitaine
Charles M o Carolingi..
Sonnechilde de Bavière
Michael II o Byzantiu..
Thekla Turcina
Marinus o The Mamik..
Theoctista o Paphlago..
Leuthard de Fézensac
Grimeut
Bernarius of Septimania
Chrodelind von Ectern..
Charles M o Carolingi..
Chrodtrud de Trèves
Caribert de Laon
Bertrade Cologne
Verissimo
?
Bego of Paris
Alpais of France
Lothaire  I de Germanie
Ermengarde de Tours
Eaba of Wessex
? of Kent
Bassa of Mercia
Venedobel  of Hungary
Önedbelia o Dentümo..
? of Kabar
Omortag-Khan o Bulg..
Radbard
Auda of Roeskilde
Alfgeir of Alfheim
Mnbata of Bohemia
Strezislava of Bohemia
Charlemagne
Hildegard Schwaben o..
Caribert de Laon
Bertrade Cologne
Lambertus II
Chrotlinde
Adalhelm
Pépin  II of Heristal
Chalpaida A von Sach..
Lievin de Poitiers
Willigarde de Haspeng..
Lantfrid I of Alemannien
Théodoric I
Charles M o Carolingi..
Chrodtrud de Trèves
Daniel de Poher
?
Childebrand I de Bourg..
Norbert d´Aquitaine
Berthe de Neustrie
Theudebert de Bavière
Imma d'Alémanie
Leon of Amoria
Bardanios o The Anat..
Dominika o The Anato..
Artavazd o The Mamik..
Anna of Byzantium
Bardas of Paphlagonia
Norbert d´Aquitaine
Berthe de Neustrie
Hugobert d´Aquitaine
Irmine d'Oeren
Gerhard  I of Paris
Rotrud
Louis I
?
Eoppa
Cynreow of Mercia
Avarius  of Huns
Ivarr  V of Uppsala
Nezamysl of Bohemia
Hruba of Bohemia
Chrodobertus
Doda
Thierry III de Mérovingi..
Dode de Herstal
Anégise Carolingien
Begga de Landen
Childebrand von Sach..
?
Varinus
Kunza
Willehari of Alemannia
Bernhar
Chrodlindis
Rivallon  II de Poher
Gerwenn de Cornouaille
Fulcoad de Bourgogne
Alpaïde
Hugobert d´Aquitaine
Irmine d'Oeren
Thierry III de Mérovingi..
Dode de Herstal
Théodon  II de Bavière
Folchaïde de Salzburg
Godefried d'Alémanie
Ragnetrude de Bavière
Georgios of Amoria
Hmayeak o The Mami..
?
Leo III of Byzantium
Maria
Johannes o Paphlago..
Eirene of Paphlagonia
Alberic d´Aquitaine
Adele von Thurgau
Ingild
Centwine of Mercia
Elendus
Halfdan  III of Roeskilde
Premysl of Bohemia
Libuse of Bohemia
Lambertus I
Clovis  II of Franks
Saint Bathildis
Anégise Carolingien
Begga de Landen
Arnoul Arnulf
Dode Ferreol
Pippin of Landen
Itta  I de Metz
Leutfried II of Alemannia
Hugobert d´Aquitaine
Irmine d'Oeren
Waroch de Poher
?
Gradlon de Cornouaille
?
Childebert de Bourgog..
Théodon  I de Bavière
Fara Balthes
Artavazd o The Mamik..
?
Philaretos o Paphlago..
Theosebia o Paphlago..
Hugues d´Aquitaine
Bodilon von Thurgau
Sigarde
Cenred
Cundwalh of Mercia
Vegerus
Valldar of Roeskilde
Krok  of Bohemia
? of Bohemia
Chrodobertus
Theoda
Dagobert  I of Franks
Nanthilde
Bodogisel d'Aquitaine
Oda de Savoie
Arnoald of Metz
Grimoald d'Aquitaine
Itta de Gascogne
Chrodebert o Alemann..
Rivallon  I de Poher
?
Alain  II Le Long
?
Thierry II Mérovingiens
Hamazasp III o The M..
Nn of The Rshtuni
Georgios o Paphlagon..
Anna of Paphlagonia
Ceolwald
Coenwalh of Mercia
Etzel Koz
Hroar of Roeskilde
Cech  of Bohemia
Lothair  II of Franks
Bertrude of The Franks
Mummolin de Soissons
?
Gallus  M of Rome
Ansbertus of Moselle
Berthe  of Paris
Théodebald  D Francs
Waltrade Dei Longoba..
Uncilen of Alemannia
Hoël  III de Cornouaille
Fratelle
Gicquel de Cornouaille
?
Childebert II Mérovingi..
Faileube des Wisigoths
Dawith o The Mamiko..
?
Theodore I o The Rsht..
Cuthwulf (Cutha)
Pybba of Mercia
Halfdan  II of Lethra
Chilperich  I of Franks
Fredegunde
Richomer of Burgundy
Gertrude of Hamage
Munderic de Cologne
Artemia of Geneva
Nn of Germaine
Maurilion
Wambert  of Moselle
Dode o The Franks In ..
Charibert  I K of Paris
Ingoberge  Q of Paris
Théodebert I Mérovingi..
Deutérie de Narbonne
Wacchon I Dei Longo..
Leutfrid I of Alemannien
Alain  I Le Blanc
Azenor
Osoche
Hoël  III de Cornouaille
Fratelle
Sigebert 1 Mérovingie..
Brunehaut des Wisigo..
Leovigildo  I Balthes
Godesvinta des Wisig..
Vahan II o The Mamik..
?
Creoda of Mercia
Frode  III of Lethra
Lothair  I of The Franks
Haragonde de Thuringe
Brunulphe de Cambrai
Crotechilde d'Ostrogot..
Chlodéric de Cologne
?
Florentin of Geneva
Artemie of Lyon
Baderic of Thuringia
Tonance  F of Narbonne
Industrie of Narbonne
Chlodéric de Cologne
?
Lothair  I of The Franks
Ingonde  of Thuringia
Thierry  I Mérovingiens
Eustère des Wisigoths
Haming of Alemannia
Hoël  II F de Cornouaille
Rimo of Gwynedd
Lothair  I of The Franks
Ingonde  of Thuringia
Atanagildo I de Hispan..
Godesvinta des Wisig..
Liuverico Balthes
Mousegh I o The Mam..
Cynewald o Britain (M..
Fridleifr  II of Lethra
Clovis  I of The Franks
Chlotilde " H o Burgun..
Baderic of Thuringia
Wautbert de Ponthieu
Lucile de Pannonie
Sigebert de Cologne
Rustique of Lyon
Nn of Limoges
Basin of Thuringia
Menia of Thuringia
Tonance  F of Rome
Papianille o Rome (Ga..
Probus of Rome (Gallo)
Eulalie
Baderic of Thuringia
Clovis  I of The Franks
Evochilde  A Hérule
Alarico II des Wisigoth..
Theudicote d'Ostrogot..
Butilin of Alemannia
Hoël  I M de Cornouaille
Alma  P de Domnonée
Rhun Hir
Perfawr  F Rhun
Hmayeak o The Mami..
Cnebba o Britain (Mer..
Frode  II of Lethra
Childeric I o The Frank..
Basine of Thuringia
Chilpéric  II of Burgundy
Caratene A o Burgund..
Chlodebaud de Cologne
Amalaberge
Aquilin of Lyon
Rurice of Limoges
Hiberie of Limoges
Ferreolus o Rome (Ga..
Syagria of Rome (Gallo)
Petronius  IV Maximus
Eparchia o Rome (Gal..
Avitus of Rome
Budic  II de Cornouaille
Elaine
Riothamus de Domno..
?
Vard  M of Armenia
Icel of Britain (Mercia)
Danr of Lethra
Merovee of The Franks
Chlodeswinthe de Col..
Medelphus de Thuringe
Basine de Saxe
Gundiok o Burgundy ..
Clothilde of Wisigoths
Ricimer of Burgundy
Alypia of Burgundy
Chlodion  L C D Francs
Hildegonde de Cologne
? of Rome (Gallo)
Ommace of Averne
Afranius S o Rome (G..
Anicius  P of Rome
Ennodia of Rome
Erich de Cornouaille
?
Hmayeak o The Mami..
Dzoyk o The Mamikon..
Eomer o Britain (Merci..
Olafr  I of Lethra
Mérovée  I Mérovingien
Basina Siegse
Chlodion  L C D Francs
Hildegonde de Cologne
Chlodion  L C D Francs
Hildegonde de Cologne
Wildelphe de Saxe
Amalaberge d'Ostrogo..
Gundicaire o Burgond..
Childéramna de Francie
Ataulfo  I of Wisigoths
Galla  P of Rome
Théodemir de Toxandrie
Blésinde de Cologne
Marcomir de Francie
Hildegonde de Lombar..
Decime R o Rome (G..
Artemie o Rome (Gall..
Sextus  C P P of Rome
Anicia  F P of Rome
Ennodia
Aldrien de Cornouaille
?
Hamazasp I o Mamiko..
Sahakanoysh o Arme..
Vram  A of Armenia
Angeltheow
Varmundr of Lethra
Sunno des Francs Sic..
Merowna de Thuringe
Wittichius de Saxe
Walderavans A d'Ostr..
Gislahaire of Burgundy
Dietlinde de Gothie
Sunno des Francs Sic..
Merowna de Thuringe
Théodose  I Le Grand
Galla of Rome
Richmir de Toxandrie
Ascyla
Chlogio  I de Cologne
Blésinde d'Alémanie
Chlogio  I de Cologne
Blésinde d'Alémanie
Richmir de Toxandrie
Ascyla
Petronius  P of Rome
Anicia of Rome
Q.clodius  H O of Rome
Tyrennia  A J of Rome
Maximus II Magnus Cl..
Salomon  I de Bretagne
Flavia  F P Flavius
Artashir III of Armenia
Vardanoukht o Mamik..
Sahak of Armenia
Offa
Frode  I of Lethra
Wechta de Saxe
Wuldulf A d'Ostrogothi..
Godomar of Burgundy
Flavio  T of Rome
Valentinien  I of Rome
Giustine
Mellobaude de Toxand..
Ascyllius
Dagobert  I de Cologne
Chlodomer d'Alémanie
Petronius  P of Rome
Anicia  D of Rome
M.clodius  C A of Rome
Faltonia  B P of Rome
Anicius  A B of Rome
Tyrennia  H of Rome
Gradlon de Bretagne
Tigridia d'Irlande
Manuel I o Mamikonid..
Vardanoysch o Armen..
St.  N T G I of Armenia
Sandukht of Armenia
Wermund of Angel
Havardr  H of Lethra
Achiulf  A d'Ostrogothie
Gibica of Burgundy
Krimhild of Burgundy
Gratien of Cibalae
Malaric  I de Toxandrie
Cunébald de Cologne
Gundomare d'Alémanie
Nee de Francie
Petronius  A of Rome
Proba of Rome
Amnius  A J of Rome
Petronius  P of Rome
Anicia  D of Rome
Amnius M C N A P o ..
Conan  M de Bretagne
Dareca d'Irlande
Artashin of Armenia
At'anakines S P o Ar..
Bambishn of Armenia
Vardan I o The Mamik..
Wihtlaeg
Fridleifr  II of Lethra
Athal  A d'Ostrogothie
Ragaise de Toxandrie
Ascaric de Cologne
Wadomaire d'Alémanie
Nee de Burgundie
Raguaise de Francie
Petronius  T V of Rome
Marcus  A Probus
Sextus  A F P of Rome
Amnius  A J of Rome
Gereint de Bretagne
?
Artavazd II o The Mam..
St.  Y I H of Armenia
Nn o Tiran The Great ..
Chosroes III of Armenia
Artavazd II o The Mam..
Fridfrode of Lethra
Unilt d'Ostrogothie
Gonobaud I de Toxand..
L.Petronius of Rome
Dalmatius of Rome
Sextus C A F P o Ro..
Einudd de Bretagne
?
Vache I o The Mamiko..
St.  V of Armenia
Tiran  T of Armenia
Aschen of Alania
Tiran  T of Armenia
Aschen of Alania
Fridleifr  I of Lethra
Ostrogotha o The Ostr..
Marcomir de Toxandrie
Anicius  F P of Rome
?  V of Rome
Artavazd I o The Mami..
? of Iberia
St.  G of Armenia
Maria of Armenia
Khusraw T V II o West..
Skioldr of Lethra
Hisarna Amal
Quintus  A F of Rome
Sergia  P of Rome
Sextus  C V of Rome
Mamik o The Mamiko..
Amazasp III of Iberia
Anak o The Souren-P..
David of Armenia
Tiridat II of Armenia
Amal des Goths
Lucius S P VI o Pisidi..
Sextus  C S of Rome
Chosroes V I o Armen..
Lucius S P V o Pisidi..
Sextus  C S I of Rome
Vologases V o Parthia..
Lucius S P IV o Pisidi..
Vologases I of Armenia
Lucius S P III o Pisidia..
Sanatroukes o Armeni..
Lucius S P II o Pisidia..
Mithridates A o Armen..
Awde of Osrhoene
Lucius S P I o Pisidia..
Vologases  I of Parthia
Mannos VI of Osrhoene
? of Adiabene
Vonones II o Parthia A..
Abgar V O o Osrhoen..
Shalmath of Osrhoene
Izates II of Adiabene
Symmacho o Charace..
Darius of Parthia
Urania Arshakuni
Mannos III S o Osrhoe..
Mithridates of Oshroene
Monobazos I o Adiabe..
Helene of Adiabene
Abinerglos I S o Chara..
Artavasdes I o Atropat..
Laodice o t Commage..
Abgar III of Osrhoene
Vonones of Parthia
Izates I of Adiabene
Izates I of Adiabene
Mannos II Aloho o Osr..
Ancestors of Johan Lars Nickes Bror Holm
Info
Start
Man
Woman